We fly from Gatwick, Stansted and Manchester to Turin, where a member of our resort team will be waiting to take you on our coach transfer to Puy. Transfer time is 2 hours 20 minutes in normal weather conditions. Sunday flights ensure uncrowded pistes on your last day and clear roads on Sunday.

Sunday Flights to Turin 2019/2020

DepartReturn
Gatwick – Turin06.15am11.15am
Manchester – Turin06.45am12.30pm
Stansted – TurinTimesVary

Sun Vallee Apartments

Departure Dates4 Share4/5 Share6 ShareChild Discount
T2T3T41stOthers
December 2279989995520%10%
December 299851205130520%10%
January 05499539589Free*10%
January 12539569619Free*10%
January 19549579679Free*10%
January 2656959969950%10%
February 02599649719Free*10%
February 0961966971950%10%
February 1612951385148520%10%
February 23589639689Free*10%
March 0158963968950%10%
March 0858963968950%10%
March 1556959967950%10%
March 2254957965950%10%
March 2969979985520%10%
 April 0569979985520%10%

Under Occupancy Supplements Per Accommodation Per Week

4 share – T2: 3 share + £120 | 2 share + £220 | 1 share + £295
4/5 share – T3: 3 share + £300
6 share – T4: 5 share + £400 | 4 share + £500


Prices per person from Gatwick – Based on occupancy as detailed above
Child Discounts: 2 to 11years – apply when 2 adults are travelling full price.
Infants: Under 2 on return date of travel. Cost £ 55. (Cot & Highchair included)
Flight Supplements: Manchester & Stansted £ 28
Evening Meals x 6 Nights: Adult £155 pp – Child £65 pp.
* Free Child Places Available in T3 Accommodation (2-15 years) – Places Strictly Limited

100% financial protection with our ABTA V1411 and ATOL 2463. All the flights and flight-inclusive holidays on this website are financially protected by the ABTA/ATOL scheme. When you pay your deposit you will be supplied with an ATOL Certificate.

Please check to ensure that everything you booked (flights, hotels and other services) is listed.

For further information about financial protection and the ATOL Certificate go to: www.atol.org.uk/atol/Certificate
Please review our booking conditions

Atol

Abta

Aito